facebook twitter instagram youtube

Associados


NOME LOTAÇÃO
   ADAIANA DE PAULA PASSOS CARNEIRO GIGOV
   ADALBERTO LIMA MELO APOSENTADO
   ADALFRAN BARRETO CARNEIRO APOSENTADO
   ADALGISA LIDIANE LACERDA CARVALHO AG. PARANGABA
   ADELMO BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA JÚNIOR AG. SENHORA DE FATIMA
   ADINALDO BATISTA CARDOSO GIGOV
   ADRIANA BARBOSA TEIXEIRA AG. CAMPOS DO PICI
   ADRIANA DE CASTRO DA FROTA AG. PESSOA ANTA
   ADRIANA SOARES ALCÂNTARA AG. EDSON QUEIROZ
   ADRIANO DE ABREU CHAVES AG. PAPIPU
   ADRIANO GOMES DE MAGALHÃES AG. DEL PASEO
   ADRIANO JOSE GADELHA DE FREITAS GITEC FOR
   ADRIANO PAIVA BARBOSA AG. DEL PASEO
   AFRANIO ALVES FONTENELE AG SOBRAL
   AGNE FROTA SAMPAIO ESTEVAM AG. PECEM
   AIDIR JOSÉ SAGGIN GILIE
   ALAN JONATA MAIA MIRANDA AG. JAGUARIBE
   ALAN LUTIFE VASCONCELOS AG.CAUCAIA - SRNS
   ALBERTO JORGE RIBEIRO MENESES APOSENTADO
   ALDENOR QUEIROZ GIRÃO NETO AG. DIGITAL SRNS
   ALDERY VITORIANO BEZERRA JÚNIOR AG. RIO MAR - PE
   ALESSANDRA SILVA CARVALHO CIPOB
   ALEXANDRE DE PAULA PINHEIRO AG. AUTRAN NUNES
   ALEXANDRE GUILHERME DA SILVA BARBOSA AG. PRAÇA DO FERREIRA
   ALEXANDRE PINHEIRO MOREIRA GIFUG
   ALEXANDRE SAMPAIO DE OLIVEIRA AG. JUAZEIRO DO NORTE
   ALICE RODRIGUES SILVA AGUIAR SR FORTALEZA
   ALINE ALVES DIAS GIGAD
   ALLAN PIRES AGUIAR SR FORTALEZA
   ALODIA ALVES PESSOA JURIR
   AMANDA BARBOSA DE ARAUJO AG. JUAZEIRO DO NORTE
   AMANDA COSTA DE SOUSA AG. BENFICA
   AMANDA VASCONCELOS DE MENEZES AG. IRACEMA
   ANA AUGUSTA PAES DE ANDRADE SARAIVA SR NORTE E SUL DO CEARA
   ANA CAMILA DA SILVA SOUZA AG. BREJO SANTO - SRNS
   ANA CAROLINA PINHEIRO BEZERRA AG. JOSE DE ALENCAR
   ANA CELIA DUARTE ALVES LACERDA AG. VARZEA ALEGRE
   ANA CLAUDIA MORAIS DE SOUZA AG. CONJUNTO CEARA
   ANA CLEIDE ROCHA PINTO AG. NÁUTICO
   ANA CRISTINA BOTELHO MONTEIRO ALENCAR AG. DOM LUIZ
   ANA CRISTINA DE ABREU TOMÉ AG. SANTA QUITERIA
   ANA ISAURA DE PINHO PESSOA PACHECO AG. JOSE DE ALENCAR
   ANA LUCIA TRINDADE LOBATO QUEIROZ AG. ALDEOTA
   ANA LUIZA DE SOUSA FERNANDES AG. PACAJUS
   ANA PAOLA FILARDI SR FORTALEZA
   ANA RACHEL CAVALCANTE BEZERRA BONFIM AG. CRATEUS - SRNS
   ANA SOFIA ANDRADE VASCONCELOS FIGUEIREDO AG. PRAÇA DO FERREIRA
   ANA TELMA SOBREIRA DO MONTE APOSENTADA
   ANA VALERIA DE SENA COSTA GIHAB
   ANA VERONICA PINHEIRO RODRIGUES SR FORTALEZA
   ANAGELICA LIMA NICOLAU DE SANTANA AG. RUSSAS
   ANAILTON LUSTOSA BRANDÃO AG. CAMOCIM
   ANDERSON AÇUCENA MOREIRA AG. IRACEMA
   ANDERSON DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA AG. BEZERRA DE MENEZES
   ANDERSON JUSTINO TÁVORA DE PAULA AG. PRAÇA DO FERREIRA
   ANDRE LUIS SOARES AG. GOMES DE MATOS
   ANDRE RICARDO MENDES VIEIRA GE GOVERNO - GOVERN. VALADES
   ANDRE SANTORO FRANTZEN AG. SENHORA DE FÁTIMA
   ANDREA MOREIRA CAVALCANTE SR NORTE E SUL DO CEARA
   ANDREA VIEIRA NOVAIS SR NORTE E SUL DO CEARA
   ANDREIA DOS SANTOS REINALDO ALVES DOS PRAZERES AG. PESSOA ANTA
   ANDRESSON DIEGO FIRMESA FONTENELE AG. JOSE WALTER
   ANDRÉ DE SOUZA FONSECA SE HABITÇÃO ÁREA B - NORDESTE
   ANDRÉ LUIZ PINHEIRO FERREIRA COSTA GIHAB JUAZEIRO DO NORTE
   ANDRINE GUIMARÃES COELHO SR NORTE E SUL DO CEARA
   ANELIESE ARAÚJO TAVARES AG. JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - SRNS
   ANGELA CRISTINA DA COSTA TAVARES AG. EUSEBIO
   ANGELO ANTONIO SOUSA MOREIRA AG. DOM LUIZ
   ANÍBAL JOSÉ BEZERRA FAÇANHA AG. IRACEMA
   ANTONIA ALEXANDRA LIMA SOMBRA OLIVEIRA AG. MORADA NOVA
   ANTONIA ALINE PINHEIRO DA COSTA AG. CRATO
   ANTONIO ADRIANO ALVES MONTEIRO AG. PECEM
   ANTONIO ALCIVANIR COSTA BARBOSA AG, CRATO
   ANTONIO ALDÉVIO ALVES DE BRITO AG. SOBRAL
   ANTONIO AUGUSTO LIMA ARAUJO AG. FRANCISCO SÁ
   ANTONIO CARLOS DA ROCHA ALEXANDRE AG. CAUCAIA
   ANTONIO CARLOS DA SILVA AG. MISTER HULL
   ANTONIO CARLOS FRANCI GILIE
   ANTONIO CYRLE CORREIA MÁXIMO JÚNIOR AG. MARANGUAPE
   ANTONIO DEUSVANDO PINTO FILHO AG. MARACANAU
   ANTONIO GILBERTO DE ARAUJO SEGUNDO AG. MESSEJANA
   ANTONIO JOCIKLEY RODRIGUES SOUZA AG. SERRA GRANDE
   ANTONIO JOSE MIRANDA FERREIRA AG. PESSOA ANTA
   ANTONIO JOSÉ BALTAZAR MOREIRA APOSENTADO
   ANTONIO KLEBER JOVINO PAB TRT
   ANTONIO LUCIANO RODRIGUES TEIXEIRA AG. EDSON QUEIROZ
   ANTONIO MARCELO PINHEIRO PEREIRA AG. MESSEJANA
   ANTONIO MOREIRA DA SILVA AG. JUAZEIRO DO NORTE
   ANTONIO RUBENS DIAS DA SILVA AG. CAMPOS SALES
   ANTONIO VALDINIR FELIPE ALVES AG. IGUATU
   ANUELLA VIEIRA MARTINS SOUSA FIGUEIREDO AG. EDSON QUEIROZ
   ARIANE DA COSTA OLIVEIRA AG. VARZEA ALEGRE
   ASSUÉRO CÉSAR RÊGO E PALHA RERET JOSE DE ALENCAR
   AURELIANO RAMOS NETO AG. PACAJUS
   AURISTON FERNANDES ROCHA AG. CONJUNTO CEARÁ
   BERNARDO CARNEIRO DE SOUSA JÚNIOR - SRNS AG. DIGITAL SRNS
   BETULE DE ARAUJO SOUSA MONTEIRO AG. CAUCAIA
   BRUNNO VIEIRA DOMINGUES AG. ALDEOTA
   BRUNO GURGEL MORAES BERNARDES AG. DIGITAL - SR FORTALEZA
   BRUNO PEREIRA JOCA CICOC
   CAIRO CESAR DOS SANTOS MOTA SR NORTE E SUL DO CEARA
   CAMILA BRITO ARRAIS MACEDO AG. JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - SRNS
   CAMILA RIBEIRO BESERRA ANDRADE SR FORTALEZA
   CARLITO DANTAS BEZERRA SR FORTALEZA
   CARLOS ADRIANO DA SILVA PEREIRA AG. BEZERRA DE MENEZES
   CARLOS ALBERTO DE LIMA APOSENTADO
   CARLOS ALBERTO ELEUTÉRIO GOMES APOSENTADO
   CARLOS ALBERTO RAMOS APOSENTADO
   CARLOS EMIDIO ALVES ALENCAR AG. PARANGABA
   CARLOS FELIPE DE AQUINO PEREIRA AG. MISTER HULL
   CARLOS GLEYDSON PAIVA CHAVES AG. IMACULADA CONCEIÇÃO
   CARLOS HOLDERMES AGUIAR MENDES AG. INDUSTRIAL MARACANAU
   CARLOS MÁRCIO DE FIGUEIREDO MOREIRA GIHAB
   CARLOS RICARDO PEREIRA DA SILVEIRA AG. BEZERRA DE MENEZES
   CARMEM LUCIA BARROS CARNEIRO AG. ITAITINGA
   CAROLINA CARLA GOMES SOUZA AG. IRACEMA
   CAUBY DIÊGO AZEVEDO DE OLIVEIRA AG. SOBRAL
   CEANE LILIAN BARBOSA PIMENTA AG. MAURITI
   CELIO LESSA DE CASTRO JURIR
   CELSO LELIS CARNEIRO BORGES GIGOV
   CESAR NOBREGA TEIXEIRA GIPES - BA
   CHRISTIANE MACEDO AGUIAR CHASTINET AG. BEZERRA DE MENEZES
   CICERA ANDRÉA COSTA ALENCAR BEZERRA AG. JUAZEIRO DO NORTE
   CICERO PINHO ROCHA AG. TAMBORIL
   CID MOREIRA MARTINS AG. ITAPIPOCA
   CIMARA RODRIGUES ALVES AG. PARANGABA
   CÍCERO FABIO TAVARES LEAL AG. CAMPOS SALES
   CLARA MARCILIA DE SOUSA PINHEIRO GIMAC
   CLAUDERIMAR HERISON DE LIMA BEZERRA AG. SOBRAL
   CLAUDIA NEPOMUCENO SANTIAGO AG. DEL PASEO
   CLEBER LINHARES R. DE SOUSA AG. MARAPONGA
   CLECIO JOSE PEREIRA BARBOSA AG ARACATI
   CLEMILSON MOURA DA SILVA AG. PARANGABA
   CLOVIS BEZERRA FEITOSA AG. BUIQUE - PE
   CLÓVIS BARBOSA ARAÚJO FILHO AG. PACATUBA
   CLÓVIS ROBERIO CAVALCANTE LOPES GILOG
   CRISCILA DE JESUS SANTOS AG. INDUSTRIAL MARACANAU/SRNS
   CRISTIANE COSTA MARCELINO SILVA AG. BEZERRA DE MENEZES
   CRISTINA DE JESUS SANTOS AG. MARANGUAPE
   CYNARA CARVALHO CURVINA COSTA DE ARAUJO AG. MISTER HULL
   DAIANE SALES PEREIRA AG. FORTAL
   DANIEL FIGUEIREDO MAIA AG. PARQUELANDIA
   DANIEL PAULINO DA SILVA AG. PEDRO II - PI
   DANIEL RODRIGUES DE CASTRO CIPOB
   DANIEL VIEIRA DE VASCONCELOS AG. PRAÇA DO FERREIRA
   DANIELE DA SILVA SANTIAGO AG. VIRGILIO TAVORA
   DANIELE PRACIANO DE OLIVEIRA AG. MESSEJANA
   DANIELLE APARECIDA AMARAL DE MOURA AG. FORTAL
   DANIELY LOPES DE ALMEIDA PAB CLOVIS BEVILAQUA
   DANILO LUIZ DE SOUSA CASTRO AG. PARANGABA
   DANISIO FERNANDES FIGUEIREDO AG. CASCAVEL
   DARCY ALBUQUERQUE DE PINHO PESSOA AG. DIGITAL SR FORTALEZA
   DARGELLA SANDRA SOMBRA ROCHA AG. JUAZEIRO DO NORTE
   DENISE PINHEIRO DE OLIVEIRA HERCULANO AG. DIGITAL - SR FORTALEZA
   DENIZIO FELICIO LOPES LIMA AG. SENHORA DE FATIMA
   DEOCLECIO GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR SR FORTALEZA
   DEOCLÉCIO DE ALBUQUERQUE BARBOSA SR NORTE E SUL DO CEARA
   DEODATO BARROSO NETO AG. FORTAL
   DÉBORA SOUZA DA SILVA AG. IGUATU
   DHIEGO RODRIGO VIEIRA MARQUES CARNEIRO SR FORTALEZA
   DIANA OLIVEIRA DE LIMA AG. GOMES DE MATOS
   DIDIER JUNIOR DE SOUSA AG. SOBRAL
   DIEGO LINHARES LIMA AG. CANINDÉ
   DIEGO SARAIVA BARBOSA AG. EUSEBIO
   DOMINGOS SÁVIO JUREMA COSTA AG. JANGADA
   EDER FOSCHIANI RODRIGUES AUDIR
   EDILBERTO GOMES CRISPIM AG. JUAZEIRO DO NORTE
   EDILSON COSTA DE ARAUJO AG. CAUCAIA
   EDUARDO JOSE AMORIM DE SOUSA AG. DIRCEU ARCOVERDE - PI
   ELAINE MACHADO VARELO AG. FORTAL
   ELAINE MARIA NOGUEIRA CARLOS SR FORTALEZA
   ELAINE UEHARA BARDEN APOSENTADA
   ELANA PAULA ROCHA REIS AG. PESSOA ANTA
   ELÂNIA RIBEIRO NUNES MAIA SR FORTALEZA
   ELIAN ARAUJO FERNANDES APOSENTADA
   ELIANA DA SILVA CUNHA PITOMBEIRA AG.ALDEOTA
   ELISIANE ASSUNÇÃO LIMA SR FORTALEZA
   ELTON RODRIGUES DE CARVALHO CIPOB
   EMANOELLE DA COSTA SOUSA AG. MESSEJANA
   EMANUEL HOLANDA PATRICIO AG. CASCAVEL
   EMANUEL RICARDO DOS SANTOS FREIRE AG. MAURITI
   EMERSON FERNANDES ROSA AG. DIGITAL SRNS
   ENIO FARIAS LOPES AG. MARANGUAPE
   ENOCH PINTO FILHO AG. JUREMA
   ERIKA FAÇANHA BESSA AMARANTE SR NORTE E SUL DO CEARA
   EVANDRO AMORA MAIA NETO AG. PARANGABA
   EVANDRO NASCIMENTO ALMEIDA JUNIOR CERAT
   EVELIN MONIQUE MARTINS SARAIVA GIGOV
   EVELYNE MARIA SILVA DE QUEIROZ VIEIRA SR NORTE E SUL DO CEARA
   EZEQUIEL NOGUEIRA COSTA AG. TERRA DA LUZ
   ÉRIKA GISLAYNE RABELO PINHEIRO AG. PACATUBA
   FABIANO DE FREITAS MORAIS NOVA JUAZEIRO
   FABIO TACIANO MACIEIRA ROCHA SR FORTALEZA
   FABRICIO PORTELA OLIVEIRA AG. BEZERRA DE MENEZES
   FELIPE AUGUSTO RAFAEL FEITOZA CAVALCANTE AG. TERRA DA LUZ
   FELIPE DE CASTRO FIGUEIREDO AG. JANGADA
   FELIPE EDUARDO DE NEGREIROS VASCONCELOS AG. CASCAVEL
   FERNANDA MARIA NOVAIS DIAS FAÇANHA AG. PALACIO DA ABOLIÇÃO
   FERNANDA SILVA BORGES PONCE AG. OLIVEIRA PAIVA
   FERNANDA VASCONCELOS CHAVES SR FORTALEZA
   FERNANDO ALVES COSTA AG. CASCAVEL - SRNS
   FERNANDO ANTONIO P. DE ALBUQUERQUE SR FORTALEZA
   FERNANDO JOAQUIM RIBEIRO GUIMARÃES AG. SOBRAL
   FLAVIA NABINGER DE MELLO AG. ARACATI
   FLAVIO JOSÉ DE QUEIROZ NOGUEIRA AG. QUIXERAMOBIM
   FLAVIO KILDERE CUNHA DOS SANTOS AG. JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - SRNS
   FLÁVIA ANDRADE BEZERRA DE MELO AG. JARDIM REDENTOR - SP
   FLÁVIA CORDEIRO GADELHA SIPOB
   FLÁVIA OLIVEIRA VASCOCELOS DE SÁ GILIE
   FLÁVIO FLORIANO PAULINO AG. JUAZEIRO DO NORTE
   FRANCIED ASSIS DE MESQUITA CIRIACO CEDIDO ESTADO
   FRANCISCA DAMILIANA GONÇALVES LOPES AG. SENADOR POMPEU
   FRANCISCA JOYS CHAVES MONTEIRO AG. NÁUTICO
   FRANCISCA PATRICIA SILVA DOS SANTOS AG. BEZERRA DE MENEZES
   FRANCISCA ROSANGELA RUFINO DOS SANTOS AG. HORIZONTE
   FRANCISCO ALEX ALVES SILVA AG. IBIAPABA
   FRANCISCO ANDRE LINHARES PEREIRA AG. CAUCAIA
   FRANCISCO ARISTONIO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS AG. GRANDE BOM JARDIM
   FRANCISCO BORGES DE SOUSA NETO AG. ACARAU
   FRANCISCO BRAGA BARBOSA SR NORTE E SUL DO CEARA
   FRANCISCO CARLOS DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS AG. ITAPIPOCA
   FRANCISCO CHARLES DE SOUZA SALES AG. TAMBORIL
   FRANCISCO COSTA GUERREIRO APOSENTADO
   FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS DE S. FREITAS AG. BENFICA
   FRANCISCO DE SOUSA MACHADO NETO APOSENTADO
   FRANCISCO DE TARCIO CAVALCANTE ASSUNÇÃO AG. IGUATU
   FRANCISCO DEIVID DA SILVA GOMES AG. JOSE DE ALENCAR
   FRANCISCO DONIZETE LIMA AG. VARZEA ALEGRE
   FRANCISCO ELIMAR SECUNDINO PINTO JÚNIOR AG. JOSE WALTER
   FRANCISCO ELISEU REBOUÇAS DA SILVA AG. ARACATI - SRNS
   FRANCISCO ERALDO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA APOSENTADO
   FRANCISCO ERISMAX DE LIMA FELIX AG. PRAÇA DO FERREIRA
   FRANCISCO EVANDRO CAVALCANTE MARINHO AG. DOM LUIZ
   FRANCISCO FLAVIO DA SILVA AG. FRANCISCO SÁ
   FRANCISCO FREIRE CASTELO BRANCO APOSENTADO
   FRANCISCO GLEIDSON DA SILVA AG. DIGITAL SRNS
   FRANCISCO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA BARROSO AG. DOM JOSE
   FRANCISCO HUMBERTO FIGUEIREDO CABRAL APOSENTADO
   FRANCISCO ITALO LEMOS BARBOSA AG. BARBALHA
   FRANCISCO IVAN AZEVEDO MOTA SR FORTALEZA
   FRANCISCO IVANILDO BARROS ABREU AG. SENADOR POMPEU - SRNS
   FRANCISCO JANDER ALBUQUERQUE LIMA G. MISTER HULL
   FRANCISCO JOSÉ DE SOUSA SILVA APOSENTADO
   FRANCISCO JURANDY MARCELINO PA AUTRAN NUNES
   FRANCISCO LIVIO DE FREITAS AG. FRANCISCO SÁ
   FRANCISCO MAIKE MARTINS PINTO AG. ALVARO WEINE
   FRANCISCO NARCELIO SILVEIRA AG. ITAPIPOCA
   FRANCISCO OLAVO LIRA NOGUEIRA GIFUG
   FRANCISCO OLAVO PORTO SALES AG. MARAPONGA
   FRANCISCO REGINALDO M. PIMENTA AG. ABOLIÇÃO
   FRANCISCO REGIS CASTRO BERNADO JUNIOR AG. ALDEOTA
   FRANCISCO RODRIGUES ALVES JUNIOR AG. BENFICA
   FRANCISCO RONEY AQUINO DE OLIVEIRA AG. BARBALHA
   FRANCISCO RONIEL RODRIGUES DA SILVA AG. ITAPIPOCA
   FRANCISCO SIQUEIRA DANTAS JUNIOR AG. ARACATI
   FRANCISCO TARCISIO VIEIRA CRISOSTOMO SR NORTE E SUL DO CEARA
   FRANCISCO VAGNER DANTAS LEITE APOSENTADO
   FRANCISCO VILAR ALBUQUERQUE MELO FILHO GIRET
   FRANCISCO WANDERLEY RAULINO DE OLIVEIRA AG. INDUSTRAL MARACANAU
   FRANCISCO WYLLIAM VITORIANO LEMOS AG. IRACEMA
   FRANCIVONE COUTINHO MUNIZ AG. IBIAPABA
   FREDERICO RIOS CAVALCANTI AG. MESSEJANA
   FREDY MORAIS PESSOA AG. IGUATU
   FÚLVIO FRANKLYN LOPES BARBOSA AG. AUTRAN NUNES
   GABY BIZERRA FREITAS CRUZ AG. ALDEOTA
   GEISA VELOSO SOARES AG IRACEMA
   GENTIL OLIVEIRA DE PINHO AG. IGUATU
   GEORDANO BRUNO AMARO ALENCAR BEZERRA AG. NOVA JUAZEIRO
   GEORGE ARRAIS XAVIER AG. CAMOCIM
   GEORGE CARVALHO DE ALCANTARA AG. GOMES DE MATOS
   GEORGE FABRICIO LAGO FALCÃO AG. ACOPIARA
   GEORGE HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA COSTA AG. MARCO
   GEORGE KILLIAN PEREIRA GRESS SR FORTALEZA
   GERMANO SILVA MAIA AG. INDUSTRIAL MARACANAU
   GERVÁSIO SOARES NETO APOSENTADO
   GILBERTO BARDEN GILOG
   GILBERTO NOGUEIRA DO NASCIMENTO SR NORTE E SUL DO CEARÁ
   GILDALIA ALENCAR MENEZES AG. TAUA
   GINO CARNEIRO MACIEL AG. CONJUNTO CEARA
   GIOVANNI MARTINS SALES AG. MARACANAU
   GIOVANNY DE SÁ GONÇALVES AG. LIMOEIRO DO NORTE
   GISELE MONT ALVERNE BARRETO LIMA SR FORTALEZA
   GISLEANGELA DE ARAÚJO GABRIEL AG. CAUCAIA
   GLAUCIA LIMA GRESS GIHAB
   GLAUTON GOMES GURGEL FILHO AG. MARACANAU
   GLAYDSON NOGUEIRA LIMA GIGAD
   GLEDSON CAVALCANTE DE ARAÚJO AG. MESSEJANA
   GLEIDSON CLEMENTE CUSTODIO AG. ICO
   GLENA KELMA MEDEIROS OLINDA AG. CRATO
   GLEYDSON RICARDO DE MELO AG. CAUCAIA
   GOTARDO GOMES GURGEL JÚNIOR CEDIDO PARA O ESTADO
   GRACIELA VALERIA ALMEIDA DE JESUS SR NORTE E SUL DO CEARA
   GUSTAVO MIRANDA DE OLIVEIRA AG. TRAIRI
   HELENO RODRIGUES DO ROSARIO AG. GOMES DE MATOS
   HELGA MONALISA MATIAS DIAS PEREIRA CICOC/GIRET
   HELOISA PEREIRA MENEZES GILOG
   HELVERTON NOGUEIRA UCHOA AG. TERRA DA LUZ
   HEMILENE LOPES RODRIGUES AG. IRACEMA
   HENRIQUE JORGE DA COSTA ARAUJO AG. BATURITE
   HENRIQUE JORGE LINO BARROSO AG. N.SRA DE BOA VIAGEM
   HERBERT FROHWEIN CORDEIRO DE SOUZA AG. VIRGILIO TAVORA
   HERMANO PRADO SERAFIM AG. BREJO SANTO
   HÉLIO LIMA DE OMENA APOSENTADO
   HIDELGARDO RANIERE DE MENEZES CAVALCANTI AG. JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - SRNS
   HIGO PEREIRA BATISTA AG. MORADA NOVA
   IALISSON ANTONIO RODRIGUES FARIAS AG. IPU
   ICARO MIRANDA COSTA AG. JANGADA
   IGOR TARCITO DE MELO BANDEIRA AG. MESSEJANA
   INES SILVIA CIRINO NOGUEIRA PINHEIRO GIGOV
   INÊS MIDORI YUKAWA BORGES GIGOV
   IRANETE WAGNER CHAVES DE SOUZA GIGAD
   ISABEL DO OROSAS AG. JOSE WALTER
   ISABELA CARNEIRO SANCHO SR FORTALEZA
   ISABELLA GONÇALVES DE LIMA APOSENTADA
   ISLÁ TEIXEIRA DE QUEIROZ AG. CRATO
   ITALO ANDERSON SOUSA DA SILVA AG. CRATO
   IVANA MARIA DE SOUZA BANDEIRA AG. IGUATU/SRNS
   IVANA MARIA GOMES CAVALCANTE AG. IRACEMA
   IVETE RIBEIRO GOMES AG. JUAZEIRO DO NORTE
   IVO MOREIRA MAMEDE AG. PARANGABA
   IVONETE ARAGÃO AG. NAUTICO
   IVY ARMANDO DOIKO GIHAB
   IZEQUIEL FERREIRA SR FORTALEZA
   JAIANE ANDRÉ RIGONI SR NORTE E SUL DO CEARA
   JAIME DIAS FROTA FILHO APOSENTADO
   JAIRO LOPES DE LIMA AG. BEZERRA DE MENEZES
   JANICE BARRETO CÂNDIDO GIFUG
   JANMILA AGUIAR DE SÁ AG. BEZERRA DE MENEZES
   JANSEN FALCÃO DO CARMO AG. BEZERRA DE MENEZES
   JAQUELINE MARTINS BARBOSA BEZERRA PINHEIRO AG. ABOLIÇÃO
   JARDEL HENRIQUE ROBERTO ALEXANDRINO AG.
   JARDESON BRITO ALVES AG. ALDEOTA
   JEFFERSON LOPES E SILVA AG. ACARAU
   JOAB DA CRUZ FERNANDES AUDIR
   JOANA GABRIELA VICTOR CRAVEIRO SR FORTALEZA
   JOÃO ADEMAR BASTOS DA SILVA MOTA AG. JOSE WALTER
   JOÃO ALBERTO SIQUEIRA ALVES PAB JUSTIÇA FEDERAL
   JOÃO ALEXANDRE PEREIRA NETO AG. EDSON QUEIROZ
   JOÃO ATYLLA MARTINS DA SILVA AG. PRAÇA DO FERREIRA
   JOÃO COSME DO NASCIMENTO SR NORTE E SUL DO CEARA
   JOÃO EMÍLIO DE SOUSA LIMA AG. IRACEMA
   JOÃO FELIPE DA SILVA NETO AG. CRATO
   JOÃO FRANCISCO FERNANDES BARBOSA APOSENTADO
   JOÃO HELDER LEITE DO NASCIMENTO JÚNIOR AG. CRATO
   JOÃO HERMINIO MELO CAMELO AG. N. S. DE BOA VIAGEM
   JOÃO LEONARDO ABREU DUTRA AG. IBIAPABA
   JOÃO MACENO ARAUJO GOMES APOSENTADO
   JOÃO PAULO BRASIL ALBUQUERQUE AG. DIGITAL SRNS
   JOÃO QUEIROZ JUNIOR APOSENTADO
   JOÃO VIANEY GIRÃO DE ARAÚJO APOSENTADO
   JONHNATAN FERREIRA FIGUEIREDO CABRAL AG. CASCAVEL
   JORGE JOSEPH SADDI AG. DIGITAL SRNS
   JORGE LUIZ BEZERRA AG. DOM LUIS
   JORGE LUIZ DE ARAUJO MAIA AG. PRAÇA DO FERREIRA
   JOSE ALBERTO A.DE ALBUQUERQUE JR APOSENTADO
   JOSE ALCI ALVES DE LIMA AG. CONJUNTO CEARA
   JOSE BENEVIDES DE MESQUITA NETO AG. CRATEUS
   JOSE CARLOS CAVALCANTE AG. SOBRAL
   JOSE CARLOS ROMERO VIEIRA APOSENTADO
   JOSE COELHO VIDAL APOSENTADO
   JOSE DE ANCHIETA BELEM APOSENTADO
   JOSE DE PINHO NETO AG. TERRA DA LUZ
   JOSE DEOCELIO BEZERRA AG. IRACEMA
   JOSE EDCARLOS DE SOUZA BEZERRA AG. RUSSAS
   JOSE EDINARDO VIEIRA DA ROCHA GIGOV
   JOSE EDVAL DE QUEIROZ AG. ITAPAJE
   JOSE EDVALDO AMADOR DE PAIVA AG. LIMOEIRO DO NORTE
   JOSE EVALDO SILVEIRA LIMA GITEC
   JOSE FABIANO LIMA MARTINS AG. CAUCAIA
   JOSE HERNANDES DE SOUSA AMARO AG. OLIVEIRA PAIVA
   JOSE LUZENILDO DE FREITAS AG. ARACATI
   JOSE MARCIO BATISTA BORGES CIPOB
   JOSE PEREIRA DANTAS JÚNIOR AG. CRATO
   JOSE PRUDENTE FILHO APOSENTADO
   JOSE RILDO TAVARES FEITOSA AG. CRATO
   JOSE ROGERIO AMORIM AG. CAMOCIM
   JOSE SOARES CAMPOS AG. MISTER HULL
   JOSE VALTER MAURICIO DE ALENCAR AG. JANGADA
   JOSE WELLINGTON AIRES BRASIL AG. IGUATU
   JOSE WELLINGTON DE SOUSA JUNIOR AG. ITAPIPOCA
   JOSEFA MERCE DE O UCHOA AG. IGUATU
   JOSÉ DE ARIMATÉIA GOMES LIMA AG. PARANGABA
   JOSÉ EDIBERGUE MOREIRA MAGALHÃES AG. RUSSAS
   JOSÉ FERNANDES JÚNIOR AG. OLIVEIRA PAIVA
   JOSÉ FLÁVIO BARBOSA JUCÁ DE ARAÚJO CEDIDO PARA O ESTADO - CGE
   JOSÉ GOMES DE SOUSA FILHO AG. EUSEBIO
   JOSÉ NEY MONTEIRO PEREIRA SR FORTALEZA
   JOSÉ ORLANDO AYRES DE QUIEROZ APOSENTADO
   JOSÉ PAIVA MORORÓ JÚNIOR AG. EUSEBIO
   JOSÉ VALNEI CARNEIRO AG. BENFICA
   JOSÉ WAGNER SANTIAGO DA SILVA AG. FRANCISCO SÁ
   JOSÉ WESLEY MOREIRA ARAUJO AG. SOBRAL
   JOSIVAN ROCHA JOSINO SR FORTALEZA
   JULIANA REMIGIO NUNES AG. PESSO ANTA
   JULIO CESAR CASTELO BRANCO PONTE FILHO AG. IGUATU
   JULIO CESAR PASCOAL COSTA AG IMACULADA CONEIÇÃO
   JULIO DE ALMEIDA RAMOS AG. ITAITINGA
   JURANDIR VIEIRA SANTIAGO GIFUG/SR FORTALEZA
   JUVENAL ANTONIO ARAUJO DE A FURTADO APOSENTADO
   KAILSON FURTADO DE VASCONCELOS AG. DOM JOSE
   KARINA BRUNA DE CARVALHO SR NORTE E SUL DO CEARA
   KARINA PEREIRA ALVES AG. PESSOA ANTA
   KARINA SOCORRO DE SOUZA AG. IGUATU
   KARLA MARIA DE SANTANA ALVES GIHAB
   KAROLYNE MORENO BOTELHO AG. CAUCAIA
   KATIA DANIELLE DE OLIVEIRA AG. DEL PASEO
   KATIA GOIANA SANTOS REPES
   KATIA MARIA BASTOS FREIRE GILOG
   KERCIO DIEGO ARRUDA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA AG. PALACIO DA ABOLIÇÃO
   KESCIA SILVA DE SOUZA FREIRE AG. MARANGUAPE
   KEYNER LUDSON CARDOSO MACHADO AG. FORTAL
   KLAINDSON PEQUENO ARAUJO AG. CANINDÉ
   KLEBER DE FREITAS ESTEVAM AG. MARACANAU
   KLEITON GIRÃO PAIVA AG. FRANCISCO SÁ
   LAÉCIA RAQUEL SALDANHA DIÓGENES AG. DEL PASEO
   LARA RIVELLI CANAFISTULA PAIVA AUDIR - RS
   LARISSA DE AGUIAR VIEIRA PA JUSTIÇA FEDERAL
   LEA VALQUIRIA MONTEIRO RIBEIRO AG. TERRA DA LUZ
   LEILA MACHADO FERREIRA APOSENTADA
   LEILA PARENTE ARRUDA AG. DOM JOSE - SRNS
   LENON ALCANTARA FERREIRA AG. SOBRAL
   LEONARDO BATISTA FROTA AG. GOMES DE MATOS
   LEONARDO MORAES SANTIAGO AG. QUIXERAMOBIM
   LEONARDO RAFAEL PEREIRA FRANÇA AG. MESSEJANA
   LIANA LIMA FRAGA AG. MESSEJANA
   LICIA QUEIROZ DE VASCONCELLOS AG. JANGADA
   LINCON SILVA DA COSTA AG. ALVARO WEYNE
   LIVIA RENATA DANTAS BARBOZA AG. PRAÇA DO FERREIRA
   LUCAS FERREIRA DE CASTRO GN PLANO DE SAUDE E PREVIDENC
   LUCIA DE FÁTIMA MONTEIRO DO CARMO APOSENTADA
   LUCIANA GUEDES DA SILVA AG. IGUATU
   LUCIANE CORREA PINTO GERALDO AG. JANGADA
   LUCILEILA PINHEIRO ALENCAR HOLANDA AG. PARANGABA
   LUCILENE VIEITO MARQUES SR NORTE E SUL DO CEARÁ
   LUCIO AVANCINE PEREIRA ALVES AG. PIRAJÁ
   LUCIO OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO JUNIOR AG. TAUÁ
   LUIS CARLOS BENTO DO NASCIMENTO AG. EDSON QUEIROZ
   LUIS DORIVAL BARROSO DE SOUSA AG. QUIXADA
   LUIS GURGEL DO AMARAL FILHO AG. INDUSTRIAL MARACANAU
   LUIZ AUGUSTO COELHO FERREIRA SR FORTALEZA
   LUIZ RODRIGUES COSTA AG. HORIZONTE
   LUSMÁRIO RODRIGUES AG.VARZEA ALEGRE
   MAIRTON ANTONIO GARCIA NEVES AG. JUAZEIRO DO NORTE - FENAG
   MANASSES JEAN EVALGEAN BATISTA SENA AG. IGUATU
   MANOEL FEITOSA DE LIMA FILHO AG. ITAPIPOCA - SRNS
   MANOEL FRANCISCO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS AG. SOBRAL
   MARCELO ABREU VIANA AG. SOBRAL
   MARCELO CLEMENTE DE LIMA AG. PAUS DOS FERROS - RN
   MARCELO FERNANDES DE LIMA AG. CONJUNTO CEARA
   MARCELO FLÁVIO DE CASTRO BARROS AG. MARACANAU
   MARCELO FRANCO CIPRIANO NECO AG. PARANGABA
   MARCELO RODRIGUES DA SILVA SR NORTE E SUL DO CEARA
   MARCIA DANTAS LIZARAZU GOUVEIA AG. ITAITINGA
   MARCIA HELENA MARINHO DE FARIAS APOSENTADA
   MARCIA MENDONÇA GUEDES ALCOFORADO LIMA AG. ALDEOTA
   MARCIANA WELIDA DE ALBUQUERQUE AG. DEL PASEO
   MARCO ANTONIO CUNHA COSTA FILHO AG. CAMPOS DO PICI
   MARCO AURÉLIO CABRAL FIGUEIREDO AG. PARANGABA
   MARCO CESAR AGUIAR LIMA AG. EDSON QUEIROZ
   MARCONDES JÚNIOR ANDRADE MAIA APOSENTADO
   MARCONE AGLESON GOMES AG. IPUEIRAS
   MARCONI RIOS JORGE AG. DIGITAL - SR FORTALEZA
   MARCOS ANDRÉ SOUSA AGUIAR APOSENTADO
   MARCOS ANTONIO QUEZADO RIBEIRO GIMAC
   MARCOS CORREIA ARAUJO AG. MISTER HULL
   MARCOS FRANCISCO DE SOUSA MELO AG. JOSE DE ALENCAR
   MARCOS NUNES DA FONSECA AG. PRAÇA DO FERREIRA
   MARCOS RENAN LUNA DE MELO AG. QUIXERAMOBIM
   MARCUS RÔMULO DE BRITO PINTO AG. CRATEUS
   MARIA AUXILIADORA DA SILVA SR FORTALEZA
   MARIA CLEONICE LOURENÇO FREITAS AG. CANINDÉ
   MARIA DA GLORIA PASSOS PAIVA AG. IPU
   MARIA DAS GRAÇAS ALEXANDRE DANTAS PAULA AG. PESSOA ANTA
   MARIA DAS GRAÇAS GURGEL DO AMARAL AG. MESSEJANA
   MARIA DE FATIMA RAMOS ASSUNÇÃO AG. IGUATU
   MARIA DE FÁTIMA DE FREITAS RICARDO AG. CANINDÉ
   MARIA DO CARMO FERREIRA BONFIM AG. CRATEUS
   MARIA ELISA CINTRA MATOS SR FORTALEZA
   MARIA ELISETE RIBEIRO DE MENESES CARNEIRO PAB TRT
   MARIA GERLANIA HOLANDA MORAIS AG. JOSE DE ALENCAR
   MARIA IRACI ALVES MARQUES PAB CASELO BRANCO
   MARIA JAQUELINE BEZERRA CARVALHO AG. FORTAL
   MARIA LEUCI DA SILVA WALRAVEN APOSENTADA
   MARIA MARLENE DE MORAES OUTEIRAL PAB JUSTIÇA FEDERAL
   MARIA SANDROLANGE G DOS SANTOS APOSENTADA
   MARIA SOCORRO RODRIGUES SHIBUYA GIREC
   MARIA TEREZA AMORIM ZARANZA DE CARVALHO PAB CLOVIS BEVILAQUA
   MARILANDIA MOTA HOLANDA CERAT
   MARINA MOURA PESSOA AG. AUTRAN NUNES
   MARIO AUGUSTO AGUIAR FILHO APOSENTADO
   MARIO SERGIO PEIXOTO CALDAS AG. CRATO
   MARTA NILRA GONÇALVES DE VASCONCELOS AG. OLIVEIRA PAIVA
   MARTINIZA MAIA LEMOS LIMA GITEC
   MAURICIO CAMINHA GOMES AG. DOM LUIZ
   MAURICIO LOPES MAIA GICAC
   MAURILO JOSE NUNES BRÍGIDO A. CRATEUS
   MAURO BARBOSA BOTELHO NETO AG. SANTA QUITERIA
   MAURO BARBOSA MARQUES APOSENTADO
   MEIRI OLIVEIRA ARAUJO AG. JUAZEIRO DO NORTE
   MELISSA COELHO PALACIO DE MORAIS AG. JUREMA
   MICHELE MARIA TEIXEIRA VASCONCELOS AG. DIGITAL - SR FORTALEZA
   MICHELE NOGUEIRA CASTELO BRANCO AG. FORTAL
   MISMEIRE BEZERRA LIMA SR FORTALEZA
   MOACIR TOMAZ DE SOUSA FILHO SR NORTE E SUL DO CEARA
   MOEZIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA AG. BEZERRA DE MENEZES
   MOISES DE SOUZA FERREIRA AG. ICÓ
   MOISÉS JACKSON ARAÚJO TAVARES GILOG
   MONICH BRAGA SIQUEIRA DE ARAÚJO PEDROSA AG. JOSE DE ALENCAR
   MONIQUE DE CASTRO DA JUSTA PA DNOCS
   MONIQUE DUTRA CORDEIRO BERNARDES MORAES AG. DOM LUIZ
   MOZART BEZERRA SOUTO JUNIOR AG. FRANCISCO SÁ
   MULLER DANIEL DE OLIVEIRA LIMA SR FORTALEZA
   MYLENA APARECIDA AMORIM MENDES AG. CONJUTO CEARA
   MYRLENE PINHO ASSUNÇÃO LEITE AG. OLIVEIRA PAIVA
   NACLEIDES LIMA VERDE SANTOS MOURA APOSENTADA
   NARA WALESKA DE FREITAS GUIMARÃES AG. FRANCISCO SÁ
   NASSER ARMED MUSTAFA APOSENTADO
   NAYANA RIBEIRO MENDES PINHEIRO AG. JANGADA
   NAYANDRA MARIA RIBEIRO MENDES PINHEIRO PAB CLOVIS BEVILAQUA
   NEUDSON FERNANDES VASCONCELOS AG. PACAJUS
   NILO JOSE BENEVIDES FALCÃO APOSENTADO
   NIVALDO LOURENÇO DOS SANTOS APOSENTADO
   ODILON PIRES SOARES APOSENTADO
   OMAR BITTENCOURT HAIDAR AG. JANGADA
   OSWALDO NELSON VASCONCELOS LIMA AG. MARACANAÚ
   PATRÍCIA ROCHA LIMA AG. ALDEOTA
   PAULA FARIAS LÓSCIO GIFUG
   PAULO ELERY HOLANDA SILVA AG. QUIXADÁ
   PAULO JOHNSON MOUTA OLIVEIRA AG. SOBRAL - SRNS
   PAULO ROBERTO BORGES DE LIMA APOSENTADO
   PAULO ROBERTO FERREIRA JUNIOR SR FORTALEZA
   PAULO STEFAN VILLAR DE QUEIROZ CSERMAK GILOG
   PEDRITA DE JESUS PINHEIRO CORREA AG. JOSE WALTER
   PÉRICLES BESSA MADEIRA AG. PESSOA ANTA
   PHILIPE PESSOA DE MOURA AG. JANGADA
   POLIANE AQUINO SILVA AG. BARBALHA
   RAFAEL GOMES LOPES SR FORTALEZA
   RAFAEL PESSOA SANTOS SR FORTALEZA
   RAFAEL RABELLO POZZOBON AG. PESSOA ANTA
   RAFAELLA NOGUEIRA CAVALCANTI R OLIVEIRA AG. CAMPOS DO PICI
   RAFFAEL FROTA SOUTO TEIXEIRA AG. PACAJUS
   RAIAN DE OLIVEIRA SILVA AG. SOBRAL - SRNS
   RAIMARA FREITAS ARAUJO MASSOUD GILOG
   RAIMUNDO ALMIR PINHEIRO FILHO AG. PIRAJÁ
   RAIMUNDO DE CARVALHO PALHA AG. PRAÇA DO FERREIRA
   RAIMUNDO HILTON PEREIRA LIMA APOSENTADO
   RAIMUNDO MAIA GADELHA PAB DNOCS
   RAIMUNDO NONATO BRANDÃO AG. ITAPAJE
   RAIMUNDO NONATO DE LIMA AG. SENADOR POMPEU
   RAIMUNDO NONATO GOMES MARTINS AG. ESTRADA DO FIO
   RAIMUNDO ROQUE MARQUES DA MOTA APOSENTADO
   RAISA MARIA BRAGA ARRAIS SOUSA AG. BARBALHA
   RAMIRO MARINHO COSTA AG. JOSE DE ALENCAR
   RAPHAELA ALVES DE LIMA AG. EDSON QUEIROZ
   RAPHAELLE DE OLIVEIRA GOMES AG. SENHORA DE FATIMA
   RAVENA GIRÃO BARRETO RODRIGUES PAB JUSTIÇA FEDERAL
   RAYNNA CARACIOLO SILVA AG. DOM LUIZ
   REGINA HELENA CUNHA LIMA RÊGO GIGOV
   REGINA LUCIA OLIVEIRA TELES GILOG
   REGINO ANTONIO DE PINHO FILHO AG. PAPICU
   REGIS FAÇANHA DANTAS CEDIDO PARA O ESTADO
   REINALDO MOREIRA CAVALCANTE AG. JANGADA
   RENAN SILVA PEREIRA AG. ITAPIPOCA
   RENATA RAMOS ARGAY PAB JUSTIÇA FEDERAL
   RENATA SARA DE SANTIAGO ALMEIDA AG. RUSSAS
   RIANE ARRAIS DE SOUZA CATUNDA CAMELO AG. PRAÇA DO FERREIRA
   RICARDO ALMEIDA LEITE AG. FRANCISCO SÁ
   RICARDO ANTONIO CAMINHA WALRAVEN APOSENTADO
   RICARDO BELEM LIMA AG. ITAPIPOCA
   RICARDO DE CASTRO GONÇALVES AG. FORTAL
   RICARDO JORGE AMORIM DA SILVA FILHO AG. JAGUARIBE
   RILDO IRINEU ARAÚJO AG. SENHORA DE FATIMA
   RINALDO DE ALMEIDA SILVA AG. BREJO SANTO
   RITA HELENA XIMENES PONTE CAVALCANTE APOSENTADA
   ROBERTO BARRETO MONTEIRO AG. ALDEOTA
   ROBERTO CESAR CAMPOS LOPES GIHAB
   ROBERTO FANDINHO CAVALCANTI AG. SENHORA DE FATIMA
   ROBERTO WAGNER MOURA SOUSA AG. MARACANAU
   RODOLFO AUGUSTO SANTOS SR NORTE E SUL DO CEARA
   RODRIGO DE SALES CHAGAS CN PROGRAMS SOCIAS - BR
   ROMILDO DE QUEIROZ NOGUEIRA APOSENTADO
   ROMULO DE SOUSA PIMENTEL DUARTE AG. CAMPOS SALES
   RONALDO SERGIO FERREIRA COSTA CIPOB
   RONALDO TORRES DE SÁ E BENEVIDES JÚNIOR CICOC
   RONNY CORREIA LIMA CIPOB
   ROSA ANGELA AZEVEDO DE SOUSA PINTO AG. CAMOCIM
   ROSA CANDIDA LEITÃO VASCONCELOS GIGAD
   ROSANA LIMA CHAVES EVANGELISTA AG. ALDEOTA
   ROSEANE MARIA DE HOLANDA CAVALCANTI JURIR
   ROSELANE SAMPAIO DE MORAES AG. SERRA GRANDE
   ROSEMARY REGO CORDEIRO AG. AUTRAN NUNES
   ROSERBENIA RIOS DE MELO SR FORTALEZA
   RUSLANA PASSOS XIMENES HOLANDA AG. IPUEIRAS
   RUTH LEITÃO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA SR FORTALEZA
   RUTH MARIA FERNANDES DE MATTOS DOURADO APOSENTADA
   SAMANTHA LAIR MARÃO AG. ESTRADA DO FIO
   SAMARA PAULINO GOMES AG. PESSOA ANTA
   SAMMY MONTEIRO RIBEIRO AG. PRAÇA DO FERREIRA
   SAMUELSON TAVARES VIEIRA SR FORTALEZA
   SANDRA IRIS QUEIROZ NOBRE AG. DOM LUIZ
   SASHA LIDCE SALVIANO DE MACEDO MAGALHÃES SR FORTALEZA
   SAVIO GADELHA DE HOLANDA AG. CANINDÉ DIGITAL)
   SERGIO HENRIQUE PEIXOTO MACHADO AG. VIRGILIO TÁVORA
   SERGIO MARQUES PONTES MELLO AG. MARACANAU
   SHIRLEI ROSENIR GASPAR DE OLIVEIRA AG. CANINDÉ
   SIBELE MARTINS RODRIGUES VALENTIM AG. EUSEBIO
   SIGIFREDO GUIMARÃES DIÓGENES MAIA DE ANDRADE AG. JAGUARIBE
   SILTOMAR RODRIGUES PEREIRA AG. EDSON QUEIROZ
   SINARA CANDIDO DA CUNHA AG. EUSEBIO
   SUSYANE LIMA NOGUEIRA AG. IRACEMA
   SYENE DE ALENCAR DIAS CUSTÓDIO GILIE
   TADEU BERNARDES BARRETO DE ANDRADE SR NORTE E SUL DO CEARA
   TAISA PEREIRA LIMA AG. BENFICA
   TANIA MARIA LOPES DE ALMEIDA AG. TERRA DA LUZ
   TANIA MARIA VIEIRA DE SOUSA AG. MARACANAÚ
   TCHAYKOWSKY ADRIANO LIMA APOSENTADO
   TELMA KATIUSCIA BARROS BRAGA AG. SEBHORA DE FATIMA
   TERCIO NELLIS ARUAJO CARNEIRO AG. QUIXADÁ - SRNS
   TERESINHA CORDEIRO CARMO FURTUNA SILVA AG. ALDEOTA
   TEREZA CRISTINA FERNANDES AUGUSTO APOSENTADA
   THAIS MONTEIRO CHAAR AG. PARQUELANDIA
   THAMYRES MARTINS PINHO ALMEIDA AG. JOSE DE ALENCAR
   THATIANA DE ALENCAR LIMA COSTA AG. FORTAL
   THIAGO DA SILVEIRA FONSECA AG. PAPICU
   THIAGO FIGUEIREDO GOMES SR FORTALEZA
   THIAGO LINDEMBERGUE SILVA LOPES AG. GRANDE BOM JARDIM
   THIAGO PAULINO DO NASCIMENTO AG. QUIXADÁ
   TIAGO CORDEIRO DE LIMA AG. JOSE DE ALENCAR
   TIAGO MAIA PRUDENTE AG. DIGITAL SRNS
   TIAGO REZENDE DE TOLEDO GIMAC
   TICIANA MARIA PAMPLONA FIUZA PARENTE GILOG
   TULIO PABLO COELHO DE SOUZA FROTA AG. JOSE DE ALENCAR
   VALESKA LIMA VIANA CICOC
   VALMICIO LEITÃO GOMES AG. BATURITE
   VANDA MARIA PEDROSA DE O ARAUJO APOSENTADA
   VERBENIA MARIA UCHOA MORAES DE FREITAS AG. BENFICA
   VERGNIAUD DE FARIAS CASTRO FILHO AG. IRACEMA
   VERUSKA MARIA DE FREITAS OLIVEIRA CERAT
   VICENTE TADEU ARAGÃO MATOS APOSENTADO
   VICTOR HUGO FRANCO DE CARVALHO AG. IGUATU
   VICTOR PARENTE DA SILVA GUIMARÃES AG. SENADOR POMPEU
   VILMAR RODRGUES DE SOUSA LIMA AG. QUIXADÁ
   VIRGINIA BARBOZA AG. VIRGILIO TÁVORA
   VIVEKA CARVALHO RAMOS SANTOS SR FORTALEZA
   WALDEMAR AUGUSTO DA S.C. PEREIRA APOSENTADO
   WELLINGTON ALVES PEREIRA AG. ALDEOTA
   WENDELL CAETANO DA SILVA - SRNS AG. QUIXERAMOBIM
   WILLDER DE OLIVEIRA FREIRE AG. TRAIRI
   WILLIAM FARIAS GOIS AG. MARACANAU
   WILLIAM NICOLAS BRASIL ARAUJO AG. PARANGABA
   WILLIAN ARAUJO GOMES AG. CRATO
   YANDRA KARLLA MARANGUAPE BEZERRA AG. TERRA DA LUZ
   YARA SAMPAIO BRAGA NOBRE AG. IRACEMA
   YRLLA DAYANE SANTOS RUFINO PAB CASTELO BRANCO
   ZEIVO CLEMENTE DE ARAUJO FILHO AG. VARZEA ALEGRE
   ZULMIRO BESERRA CAMELO AG. CRATEUS

Rua Sena Madureira, 800 - Centro, Fortaleza-Ce - CEP 60055-080

 
www.igenio.com.br